Abraham Joshua Heschel School
New York City
Monday, October 28
9:40 a.m.

Bard High School Early College
New York City
Thursday, October 31
2:30 p.m.

Beacon School
New York City
Monday, October 28
8 a.m.

Birch Wathen Lenox School
New York City
Tuesday, October 1
11:30 a.m.

Brighton High School
Rochester
Tuesday, November 5
9 a.m.

Brooklyn Friends School
Brooklyn
Wednesday, October 2
8:15 a.m.

The Brooklyn Latin School
Brooklyn
Thursday, October 3
2:30 p.m.

Brooklyn Technical High School
Brooklyn
Wednesday, October 2
12:07 p.m.

Buffalo Seminary
Buffalo
Monday, November 4
9:34 a.m.

Calhoun School
New York City
Monday, October 28
2:30 p.m.

Churchill School and Center
New York City
Thursday, October 3
8:30 a.m.

City Honors School
Buffalo
Monday, November 4
8:30 a.m.

Columbia Secondary School for Math, Science, and Engineering
New York City
Tuesday, October 29
11 a.m.

Convent of the Sacred Heart
New York City
Monday, September 30
9:35 a.m.

Cristo Rey High School
New York City 
Monday, September 30
8:10 a.m.

Croton-Harmon High School
Croton on Hudson
Wednesday, October 23
9:45 a.m.

Dalton School
New York City
Tuesday, October 1
10:10 a.m.

Darrow School
New Lebanon
Thursday, November 7
1:30 p.m.

Doane Stuart School
Rensselaer
Thursday, November 7
8:15 a.m.

Dwight School
New York City
Tuesday, October 29
8:50 a.m.

Eastport-South Manor Junior/Senior High School
Manorville
Tuesday, October 8
1:30 p.m.

East Side Community High School
New York City
Thursday, October 3
12 noon

Eleanor Roosevelt High School
New York City
Tuesday, October 1
12:25 p.m.

Elisabeth Irwin High School
New York City
Wednesday, October 30
12:15 p.m.

Emma Willard School
Troy
Thursday, November 7
10:30 a.m.

Fayetteville-Manlius High School
Manlius
Wednesday, November 6
8:43 a.m.

Friends Seminary
New York City
Thursday, October 3
11 a.m.

Green Meadow Waldorf School
Chestnut Ridge
Monday, October 21
2:15 p.m.

Hackley School
Tarrytown
Wednesday, October 23
2:15 p.m.

Harley School
Rochester
Tuesday, November 5
10:30 a.m.

Harvey School
Katonah
Wednesday, October 23
11:30 a.m.

Horace Greeley High School
Chappaqua
Wednesday, October 23
12:45 p.m.

Léman Manhattan Preparatory School
New York City
Thursday, October 31
11 a.m.

Mamaroneck High School
Mamaroneck
Tuesday, October 22
11:15 a.m.

Manlius Pebble Hill School
Syracuse
Wednesday, November 6
10 a.m.

Marymount School
New York City
Tuesday, October 1
8:15 a.m.

The Masters School
Dobbs Ferry
Tuesday, October 22
2 p.m.

Millbrook School
Millbrook
Thursday, October 24
2:15 p.m.

Millennium High School
New York City
Thursday, October 31
9:20 a.m.

Murry Bergtraum High School
New York City
Thursday, October 31
1 p.m.

New York City Lab School for Collaborative Studies
New York City
Wednesday, October 30
8 a.m.

Newburgh Free Academy
Newburgh
Thursday, October 24
8:20 a.m.

Nichols School
Buffalo
Monday, November 4
11 a.m.

Notre Dame School
New York City
Wednesday, October 30
9:11 a.m.

NYC iSchool
New York City
Wednesday, October 30
11 a.m.

Oakwood Friends School
Poughkeepsie
Thursday, October 24
9:50 a.m.

Park School of Buffalo
Buffalo
Monday, November 4
1 p.m.

Pelham Memorial High School
Pelham
Tuesday, October 22
8:15 a.m.

Poughkeepsie Day School
Poughkeepsie
Thursday, October 24
11:30 a.m.

Riverdale Country School
Bronx
Monday, October 21
8:30 a.m.

Ross School
East Hampton
Tuesday, October 8
8:30 a.m.

Rudolf Steiner School
New York City
Monday, September 30
2 p.m.

School of the Arts
Rochester
Tuesday, November 5
10:30 a.m.

School of the Future
New York City
Thursday, October 3
9:45 a.m.

Solomon Schechter School of Westchester
Hartsdale
Tuesday, October 22
12:30 p.m.

Soundview Preparatory School
Yorktown Heights
Wednesday, October 23
8:30 a.m.

Spence School
New York City
Tuesday, October 1
9:15 a.m.

St. Ann's School
Brooklyn
Wednesday, October 2
1:50 p.m.

St. Joseph Hill Academy
Staten Island
Monday, October 21
11:45 a.m.

Stuyvesant High School
New York City
Thursday, October 31
8 a.m.

Thornton-Donovan School
New Rochelle
Tuesday, October 22
10 a.m.

Trevor Day School
New York City
Tuesday, October 29
9:30 a.m.

Waldorf School of Garden City
Garden City
Monday, October 7
9:15 a.m.

Ward Melville High School
East Setauket
Monday, October 7
12:25 p.m.

Winston Preparatory School
New York City
Monday, October 28
11:15 a.m.