Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Acton
Thursday, October 10
11:47 a.m.

Amherst High School
Amherst
Tuesday, October 1 
9 a.m.

Arlington High School
Arlington
Thursday, October 9
10:53 a.m.

Beaver Country Day School
Brookline
Thursday, September 26
11:45 a.m.

Bedford High School
Bedford
Thursday, October 10
10:15 a.m.

Belmont Hill School
Belmont
Monday, September 23
1 p.m.

Berkshire School
Sheffield
Wednesday, October 2
8 a.m.

Brimmer and May School
Chestnut Hill
Thursday, October 9
11:30 a.m.

Brookline High School
Brookline
Tuesday, September 24
1:20 p.m.

Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge
Tuesday, September 24
11 a.m.

Cambridge School of Weston
Weston
Thursday, October 10
9:15 a.m.

Chapel Hill Chauncy Hall School
Waltham
Monday, September 23
9:15 a.m.

Community Charter School of Cambridge
Cambridge
Thursday, September 26
1 p.m.

Dana Hall School
Wellesley
Wednesday, September 25
10:30 a.m.

Four Rivers Charter School
Greenfield
Monday, September 30
1:15 p.m.

Gann Academy
Waltham
Wednesday, October 9
8:50 a.m.

International School of Boston
Cambridge
Tuesday, September 24
9:45-10:30 a.m.

Lexington High School
Lexington
Monday, September 23
11:15 a.m.

Maimonides School
Brookline
Tuesday, September 24
2:50 p.m.

Mohawk Trail Regional High School
Shelburne Falls
Monday, September 30
11:09 a.m.

Needham High School
Needham Heights
Wednesday, September 25
9 a.m.

Newton South High School
Newton
Thursday, September 26
9:50 a.m.

Northampton High School
Northampton
Tuesday, October 1 
10:30 a.m.

Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School
South Hadley
Tuesday, October 1
1 p.m.

Prospect Hill Academy
Cambridge
Thursday, October 9
2:20 p.m.

Reading Memorial High School
Reading
Friday, September 27
9:40 a.m.

Rivers School
Weston
Wednesday, September 25
12:30 p.m.

St. Mark's School
Southborough
Friday, September 27
11:30 a.m.

Stoneleigh Burnham School
Greenfield
Monday, September 30
2:15 p.m.

The Academy at Charlemont
Charlemont
Monday, September 30
9:30 a.m.

The MacDuffie School
Granby
Wednesday, October 2
10:30 a.m.

Waldorf High School of Massachusetts Bay
Belmont
Monday, September 23
2 p.m.

Walnut Hill School for the Arts
Natick
Wednesday, September 25
11:30 a.m.

Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham
Wednesday, October 2
11:30 a.m.

Williston Northampton School
Easthampton
Tuesday, October 1 
11:30 a.m.

Worcester Academy
Worcester
Friday, September 27
1 p.m.