Albany High School
Albany
Monday, September 30
8 a.m.

Analy High School
Sebastopol
Thursday, October 3
9:30 a.m.

Bay School of San Francisco
San Francisco
Friday, October 4
2 p.m.

Bentley School
Lafayette
Monday, September 30
1 p.m.

Berkeley High School
Berkeley
Monday, September 30
2 p.m.

Bishop O'Dowd High School
Oakland
Tuesday, October  1
10 a.m.

Burlingame High School
Burlingame
Thursday, October 10
11:25 a.m. 

Carmel High School
Carmel
Wednesday, October 9
10 a.m.

College Tracks-Oakland
Oakland
Wednesday, October 2
4 p.m.

Convent of the Sacred Heart High School
San Francisco
Tuesday, October 8
9:20 a.m.

Drew School
San Francisco
Tuesday, October 8
11:15 a.m.

Georgiana Bruce Kirby Prep School
Santa Cruz
Wednesday, October 9
12 noon

Head-Royce School
Oakland
Tuesday, October  1
8:25 a.m.

Henry M. Gunn High School
Palo Alto
Thursday, October 10
9:35 a.m.

James Logan High School
Union City
Tuesday, October 1
2:30 p.m.

Jewish Community H.S. of the Bay
San Francisco
Tuesday, October 8
12:45 p.m.

Kehillah Jewish High School
Palo Alto
Thursday, October 10
12:30 p.m.

Lowell High School
San Francisco
Monday, October  7
10 a.m.

Marin Academy
San Rafael
Thursday, October 3
2:50 p.m.

Maybeck High School
Berkeley
Monday, September 30
11:40 a.m.

Menlo-Atherton High School
Atherton
Thursday, October 10
1:45 p.m.

Mercy High School
San Francisco
Monday, October 7
12:45 p.m.

Miramonte High School
Orinda
Wednesday, October 2
10:22 a.m.

Oakland Technical High School
Oakland
Wednesday, October 2
12:45 p.m.

Pacific Collegiate School
Santa Cruz
Wednesday, October 9
1:30 p.m.

Palo Alto High School
Palo Alto
Thursday, October 10
10:45 a.m.

Piedmont High School
Piedmont
Wednesday, October 2
1:30 p.m.

Redwood High School
Larkspur
Friday, October 4
7:30 a.m.

San Francisco University High School
San Francisco
Tuesday, October 8
8:15 a.m.

San Francisco Waldorf High School
San Francisco
Monday, October 7
1:30 p.m.

Santa Rosa High School
Santa Rosa
Thursday, October 3
12:17 p.m.

Sir Francis Drake High School
Anselmo
Friday, October 4
10 a.m.

Sonoma Academy
Santa Rosa
Thursday, October 3
10:30 a.m.

St. Mary's College High School
Berkeley
Monday, September 30
9 a.m.

Tamalpais High School
Mill Valley
Friday, October 4
12:25 p.m.

The College Preparatory School
Oakland
Wednesday, October 2
8:05 a.m.

Urban School of San Francisco
San Francisco
Monday, October 7
11:20 a.m.